18./19.02.2006

Regionalmeisterschaften Gehlberg/Schmücke

Ergebnisse Einzelwettkämpfe  Massenstart     

AK Strecke km Platz Name Verein Laufzeit
 
J17 10 1 Meyer, Stefan TSV Leuna 27:22 min
    2 Mann,Ulrich WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 36:25 min
    3 Gutknecht, Stephan WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 37:08 min
 
Jun 10 1 Matuscheck, Sven WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 32:20 min
    2 Malow, Hannes WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 37:19 min
 
H21 10 1 Richter, Torsten WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 34:58 min
    2 Rogge, Marcus WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 36:25 min
    3 Schumann, Stefan WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 38:34 min
    4 Lang, Christian WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 40:12 min
    5 Braune, Thomas WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 44:25 min
    6 Schaefer, Karsten WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 47:13  min
 
H31 10 1 Hoppe, Mario TSV Leuna 24:09 min
    2 Schkölziger, Mike TSV Leuna 35:13 min
    3 Richter, Sven WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 35:51 min
    4 Kohl-Bosdorff, Steffen TSV Leuna 36:22 min
 
H41 10 1 Strenzke, Michael SSV Eintracht Naumburg 31:02 min
 
S 7m 1 1 Schmidt, Max WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 09:47 min
    2 Köthen, Andre` TSV Leuna 11:25 min
 
S 8m 1 1 Zelinskii, David TSV Leuna 09:40 min
    2 Schkölziger, Leon TSV Leuna 11:28 min
    3 Riedel, Nils TSV Leuna 20:12 min
 
S6/7w 1 1 Löschke, Jessica TSV Leuna 08:35 min
    2 Rogge, Janina TSV Leuna 13:12 min
 
S 9m 1 1 Reichardt, Andrej SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg 08:38 min
    2 Geßner, Tim SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg 09:21 min
    3 Forner, Nico TSV Leuna 09:39 min
    4 Voßwinkel, Silvio TSV Leuna 09:53 min
 
S8/9w 1 1 Wilde, Jenny TSV Leuna 08:18 min
    2 Heinze, Jeniffer SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg 10:59 min
    3 Rank, Sandra SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg 11:01 min
    4 Rank Anja SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg 14:07 min
 
S10/11m 3 1 Nerke, Werner SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg 17:43 min
    2 Bosdorff, Florian TSV Leuna 23:37 min
    3 Tässmann, Tim WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 23:54 min
 
S 12m 3 1 Mann, Hendrik WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 19:35 min
    2 Nerke, Karl SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg 19:37 min
 
S 13m 3 1 Wendel, Chris-Martin TSV Leuna 13:55 min
    2 Schmidt, Benjamin WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 20:15 min
    3 Leucht, Andre´ SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg 30:08 min
 
S10/11w 3 1 Lange, Franziska WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 21:55 min
 
S 12w 3 1 Bernstein, Julia TSV Leuna 15:00 min
    2 Kittell, Saskia TSV Leuna 17:54 min
    3 Heinze, Susann SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg 18:12 min
    4 Krause, Felicitas WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 18:16 min
    5 Matuscheck, Katja WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 18:23 min
    6 Andreyewa, Anna WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 21:56 min
    7 Kind, Juliane WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 27:58 min
 
S 13w 3 1 Fritsche, Ina SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg 17:53 min
    2 Schwendler, Sarah TSV Leuna 18:15 min
    3 Voßwinkel, Anne TSV Leuna 19:00 min
    4 Klamt, Julia WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 22:56 min
    5 Schladitz, Anni-Jenniffer SV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 23:12 min
 
Jun/D21 5 1 Kresse, Antje WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 19:07 min
    2 Lange, Stephanie SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg 19:22 min
 
D 31 5 1 Drese, Kerstin WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 19:36 min
 
S 14w 5 1 Schkölziger, Sarah TSV Leuna 19:46 min
    2 Heinze, Antje SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg 24:20 min
    3 Radack, Anne WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 33:45 min
 
S 15w 5 1 Eichelmann, Sylvia WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 21:17 min
    2 Söllner, Franziska SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg 23:00 min
 
J16/17w 5 1 Schulze, Svenja TSV Leuna 17:58 min
    2 Lange, Kristina SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg 18:54 min
    3 Wojahn, Anne SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg 23:47 min
    4 Schreier, Judith SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg 33:16 min
 
S 14m 5 1 Rometsch, Tony TSV Leuna 15:12 min
    2 Hrycai, Kenny WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 17:06 min
    3 Köthen, Falk TSV Leuna 17:38 min
    4 Drese, Sebastian WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 23:35 min
 
S15/16m 5 1 Striese, Mathias TSV Leuna 13:15 min
    2 Kittell, Vincent TSV Leuna 16:00 min
    3 Hrycai, Steve WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 16:58 min
    4 Heilmann, Nils TSV Leuna 17:08 min
    5 Schaefer, Sebastian WSV Saline Bad Dürrenberg 18:06 min